- NroSarjaSarjaKenttäKotiVieras
- Pe 28.6.2019
- 28.6.2019
- 165P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NKäPa City 060–6 (0–5)FC Reipas
- 166P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NFCFJ sininen5–1 (1–1)PiPS
- 115P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC Reipas Oranssi 24–0 (1–0)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 116P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BFCFJ Sininen3–0FC SauPa
- 126P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas T06 Musta1–1 (0–0)FC Reipas Musta 2
- 35P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN APeKa Valkoinen3–2 (2–1)FC Missä Mailat
- 70P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Reipas Musta 10–6Fc Kuusysi Sininen
- 36P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN ANopsa2–0FC Reipas Musta 2
- 56P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas Oranssi 12–4 (1–1)FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 175P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NHP-472–1 (1–1)HJK West valkoinen
- 146P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N ANops Musta3–1 (3–0)Espa/
HooGee YJ - 93P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N BFC Reipas 06 Oranssi-Musta YJ1–2Nops Keltainen
- 145P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas Musta 11–2 (1–1)Nopsa
- 25P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Reipas T07 Musta1–0 (1–0)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 2P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Kuusysi valkoinen1–3JJK Siniketut
- 3P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Kuusysi valkosininen1–2FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 24P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BSibbo Vargarna Sininen0–4 (0–2)PeKa Punainen
- 176P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NNuPS Musta6–0 (2–0)KoiPS
- 92P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N AFC Rauma3–7 (2–2)NuPS Musta
- 94P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N BFC Reipas 07 Oranssi0–2KP-75/
TuPS YJ A - 151P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas Musta 26–0 (3–0)Sudet Musta
- 71P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN APedot Vihreä1–6 (1–2)MU Keltainen
- 34P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BJJK Punaketut4–0Nopsa
- 77P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Reipas T07 Oranssi0–0Pedot Oranssi
- 76P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas Musta 21–6Sudet
- 163P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NPiPS0–1 (0–0)KäPa City 06
- 123P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC Reipas Musta 21–1 (0–1)NuPS Punainen
- 152P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BKP-75/
TuPS YJ B 6–0RiPS - 114P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AKelA4–0 (3–0)FCFJ Sininen
- 129P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BGrIFK1–1 (0–0)FC Loviisa
- 58P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Reipas Oranssi 26–1 (0–1)Fc Kuusysi valkoinen
- 6P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Reipas 08 Musta4–2 (2–2)FC Kuusysi valkosininen
- 57P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AMU Vihreä1–1 (1–0)FC JPS
- 33P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas Musta 20–11PeKa Valkoinen
- 164P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NJoKi0–8 (0–5)FCFJ sininen
- 113P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC SauPa0–15 (0–9)FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 159P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BLahen Pojat8–1 (5–1)FC Rauma
- 101P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N AKP-75/
TuPS YJ A 6–0 (3–0)FC JPS - 148P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BNopsa1–1 (0–0)Nops Musta
- 5P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Reipas Oranssi 14–3FC Kuusysi valkoinen
- 79P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BSudet2–0 (1–0)FC Reipas T07 Oranssi
- 23P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Kuusysi sininen3–3 (2–2)FC Reipas T07 Musta
- 4P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BJJK Siniketut1–9FC JPS
- 179P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NSudet 06 Punainen4–1 (4–0)HJK West valkoinen
- 160P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N ALePa Keltainen1–1 (0–1)FC Reipas T05
- 147P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BEspa/
HooGee YJ 0–6 (0–5)FC Reipas Musta 1 - 102P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas 07 Oranssi12–1 (10–0)FC Rauma
- 103P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N BNops Keltainen9–2 (5–1)NuPS Musta
- 78P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN APedot Oranssi3–5FC Reipas Musta 2
- 61P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Reipas Oranssi 14–2 (3–0)FC JPS
- 72P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AMU Keltainen3–3 (2–1)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 73P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFc Kuusysi Sininen8–1Pedot Vihreä
- 119P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AKelA0–3 (0–1)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 125P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BNuPS Punainen4–1 (2–1)FC Loviisa
- 124P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AGrIFK1–4 (0–4)FC Reipas T06 Musta
- 154P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BSudet Musta0–6 (0–3)KP-75/
TuPS YJ B - 26P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN APeKa Punainen7–1FC Kuusysi sininen
- 29P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN ASibbo Vargarna Sininen5–1 (4–0)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 39P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BJJK Punaketut8–0FC Missä Mailat
- 173P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NKoiPS2–5 (0–2)HP-47
- 157P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC Rauma1–4 (1–1)LePa Keltainen
- 158P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BFC Reipas T050–3 (0–0)Lahen Pojat
- 107P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas 06 Oranssi-Musta YJ1–0 (0–0)FC JPS
- 153P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BRiPS1–8 (0–3)FC Reipas Musta 2
- 55P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AFc Kuusysi valkoinen1–4 (1–2)MU Vihreä
- 1P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC JPS1–1FC Reipas 08 Musta
- 169P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NJoKi0–7 (0–2)FC Reipas
- 174P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NSudet 06 Punainen1–5 (0–1)NuPS Musta
- La 29.6.2019
- 29.6.2019
- 155P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC Reipas Musta 24–2 (1–2)KP-75/
TuPS YJ B - 156P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BRiPS1–2 (0–2)Sudet Musta
- 130P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas T06 Musta1–3NuPS Punainen
- 106P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N BNuPS Musta1–8 (0–4)KP-75/
TuPS YJ A - 181P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NHJK West valkoinen4–5 (2–1)KoiPS
- 161P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC Rauma0–0 (0–0)FC Reipas T05
- 162P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BLahen Pojat3–0 (2–0)LePa Keltainen
- 121P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas Musta 13–0FC SauPa
- 150P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BEspa/
HooGee YJ 0–2 (0–1)Nopsa - 40P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN ANopsa2–4 (1–2)PeKa Valkoinen
- 74P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Reipas Musta 11–2Pedot Vihreä
- 31P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Reipas Musta 12–2FC Kuusysi sininen
- 32P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas T07 Musta1–8Sibbo Vargarna Sininen
- 568T9Tytöt F9Mukkula halli TN A1KoNa Tehoporkkanat0–6EPS Siriukset Punainen
- 570T9Tytöt F9Mukkula halli TN A2KoNa Tehotytöt7–0HyPS II
- 555T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN A1FC Kuusysi Sininen5–0Gnistan Sininen
- 569T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi0–0Nups Barca sininen
- 301P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1FC Reipas Oranssi 25–2FC Kuusysi Valkosininen
- 556T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN B2FC Reipas Musta 15–2FC Reipas Musta 2
- 182P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NHP-475–1 (3–1)Sudet 06 Punainen
- 567T9Tytöt F9Mukkula halli TN A1FC Kuusysi Valkoinen1–0Gnistan Keltainen
- 621P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi 30–4FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
- 605P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1HyPS Valkoinen0–5JJK punainen
- 606P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2Nopsa Valkoinen0–2FC Reipas Musta 4
- 601P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Reipas Musta 34–1FC Kuusysi Sininen
- 602P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FC Reipas Musta 22–1FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen
- 100P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N AFC Reipas 06 Oranssi-Musta YJ5–1 (1–0)FC Reipas 07 Oranssi
- 98P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N BFC JPS1–3 (0–1)Nops Keltainen
- 122P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas Oranssi 22–2KelA
- 149P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BFC Reipas Musta 13–1 (1–1)Nops Musta
- 7P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN AFC JPS2–3 (0–2)FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 8P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Kuusysi valkoinen0–1 (0–1)FC Kuusysi valkosininen
- 9P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AJJK Siniketut2–3FC Reipas 08 Musta
- 75P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BMU Keltainen1–4Fc Kuusysi Sininen
- 622P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1JJK3–1Sudet Punainen
- 603P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FCFJ Vihreä2–3Nopsa Punainen
- 623P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1HyPS Sininen4–4FC Honka Haukat Musta
- 604P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2HyPS Punainen5–3Sudet Musta
- 624P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Reipas Oranssi 15–1FC Honka Haukat Keltainen
- 600P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FC Kuusysi Valkosininen1–1FC Reipas Musta 1
- 171P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NFC Reipas3–1 (0–0)PiPS
- 131P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC Loviisa1–0FC Reipas Musta 2
- 132P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BNuPS Punainen3–1 (1–0)GrIFK
- 99P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N AFC Rauma1–6KP-75/
TuPS YJ A - 574T9Tytöt F9Mukkula halli TN A1Nups Barca sininen10–0HyPS II
- 557T9Tytöt F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Musta 23–3FC Kuusysi Sininen
- 625P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1FC Reipas Oranssi 28–1FCFJ Sininen
- 626P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2FCFJ Valkoinen2–6FC Kuusysi
- 558T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN B1Gnistan Sininen1–7FC Reipas Musta 1
- 303P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2O Pedot2–6FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 64P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN AMU Vihreä3–4 (1–2)FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 80P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Reipas Musta 20–5 (0–4)FC Reipas T07 Oranssi
- 81P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN APedot Oranssi2–7Sudet
- 63P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC JPS1–1Fc Kuusysi valkoinen
- 586P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1JJK punainen3–0FC Reipas Musta 1
- 588P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2HyPS Valkoinen0–3FC Kuusysi Sininen
- 571T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN A1FC Kuusysi Valkoinen1–4EPS Siriukset Punainen
- 587P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Musta 43–3FC Reipas Musta 2
- 573T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN B1KoNa Tehotytöt5–5Gnistan Keltainen
- 572T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN B2KoNa Tehoporkkanat0–11FC Reipas Oranssi
- 172P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NKäPa City 062–1 (1–1)JoKi
- 118P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC SauPa1–6KelA
- 561P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BFC Reipas T053–0 (1–0)FC Rauma
- 562P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AEspa/
HooGee YJ 2–0 (1–0)RiPS - 117P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BFC Reipas Musta 12–1 (2–0)FCFJ Sininen
- 28P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Kuusysi sininen2–7Sibbo Vargarna Sininen
- 38P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Reipas Musta 20–1 (0–1)JJK Punaketut
- 27P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Reipas Musta 12–5PeKa Punainen
- 37P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Missä Mailat3–1Nopsa
- 306P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A1FC Reipas Oranssi 21–7FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
- 305P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A2HaPK Vihreä7–2Union Plaani
- 323P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A1JJK Punainen3–1FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 590P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Musta 37–1FCFJ Vihreä
- 304P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1FC Kuusysi Valkosininen0–7Fc Viikingit Punainen
- 592P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2Sudet Musta2–4Nopsa Punainen
- 591P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1Nopsa Valkoinen4–6FC Kuusysi Valkosininen
- 589P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2HyPS Punainen5–6FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen
- 629P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1FCFJ Sininen1–2HyPS Sininen
- 628P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2FC Honka Haukat Keltainen2–7JJK
- 632P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1Sudet Punainen3–1FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
- 627P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FC Honka Haukat Musta6–8FC Reipas Oranssi 3
- 177P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NHJK West valkoinen1–4 (0–2)NuPS Musta
- 112P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N ANops Keltainen1–2FC Reipas 07 Oranssi
- 128P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BFC Reipas Musta 23–5 (3–2)GrIFK
- 209P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N ANopsa1–0 (1–0)Nops Musta
- 210P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BLahen Pojat4–2 (3–0)KP-75/
TuPS YJ B - 12P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Reipas Oranssi 15–2 (3–2)JJK Siniketut
- 10P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Kuusysi valkosininen1–3 (0–1)FC JPS
- 11P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas 08 Musta2–5FC Kuusysi valkoinen
- 328P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A1HaPK Valkoinen6–1FC Reipas Musta 2
- 327P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A2FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen0–6JäPS City
- 576T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN A1Gnistan Keltainen2–1FC Reipas Oranssi
- 630P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi 15–3FCFJ Valkoinen
- 631P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Kuusysi0–6FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 326P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2FC Reipas Musta 13–5Paimion Haka Salamat
- 110P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N AFC JPS2–2FC Rauma
- 111P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N BNuPS Musta1–7 (0–5)FC Reipas 06 Oranssi-Musta YJ
- 211P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Reipas Musta 23–1Sudet Musta
- 127P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BFC Loviisa3–0 (2–0)FC Reipas T06 Musta
- 309P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A1Union Plaani0–10FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
- 560T9Tytöt F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Musta 24–1Gnistan Sininen
- 329P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A1JJK Sininen5–0FC Kuusysi Sininen
- 577T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN A2KoNa Tehotytöt0–2Nups Barca sininen
- 578T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN B1HyPS II1–11EPS Siriukset Punainen
- 575T9Tytöt F9Mukkula TN B2FC Kuusysi Valkoinen4–2KoNa Tehoporkkanat
- 178P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NKoiPS6–0 (1–0)Sudet 06 Punainen
- 62P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Reipas Oranssi 25–0 (1–0)MU Vihreä
- 198P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BSudet13–0 (7–0)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 196P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AFc Kuusysi Sininen3–0 (1–0)Pedot Oranssi
- 197P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas T07 Oranssi11–1Pedot Vihreä
- 612P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1FC Reipas Musta 47–3HyPS Punainen
- 559T9Tytöt F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Kuusysi Sininen2–4FC Reipas Musta 1
- 611P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1JJK punainen7–3FCFJ Vihreä
- 609P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2Nopsa Punainen7–4FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen
- 310P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1O Pedot0–7JJK Punainen
- 308P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2Fc Viikingit Punainen5–2HaPK Vihreä
- 120P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFCFJ Sininen0–1FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 212P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BFC Reipas Musta 14–1 (0–1)LePa Keltainen
- 30P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN APeKa Punainen10–0 (4–0)FC Reipas T07 Musta
- 42P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN APeKa Valkoinen4–1 (2–0)JJK Punaketut
- 199P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BMU Keltainen1–7FC Reipas Musta 2
- 307P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A1FC Reipas Oranssi 15–2FC Kuusysi Valkosininen
- 608P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Kuusysi Sininen1–1FC Reipas Musta 2
- 285T7Tytöt F8Mukkula TN A1Orimattilan Pedot5–4FC Reipas
- 610P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2Sudet Musta4–6FC Kuusysi Valkosininen
- 613P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1HyPS Valkoinen1–2Nopsa Valkoinen
- 638P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FC Honka Haukat Musta2–2Sudet Punainen
- 167P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NFC Reipas1–1 (0–1)FCFJ sininen
- 637P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1FC Kuusysi Valkoinen4–5FC Honka Haukat Keltainen
- 633P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi 35–1FCFJ Sininen
- 332P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A1FC Kuusysi Sininen7–1HaPK Valkoinen
- 330P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2JäPS City9–1FC Reipas Musta 1
- 634P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1JJK4–1FCFJ Valkoinen
- 635P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2HyPS Sininen1–10FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 41P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Missä Mailat2–0 (2–0)FC Reipas Musta 2
- 60P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AFc Kuusysi valkoinen0–1FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 59P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC JPS1–2FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 331P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A1FC Reipas Musta 22–8FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen
- 333P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2Paimion Haka Salamat0–4JJK Sininen
- 607P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Reipas Musta 10–1FC Reipas Musta 3
- 636P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FC Kuusysi11–1FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 168P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NPiPS5–0 (2–0)JoKi
- 286T7Tytöt F8Mukkula TN A1FC Reipas0–1Orimattilan Pedot
- 300P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2Union Plaani3–0O Pedot
- 302P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1FC Kuusysi Valkoinen3–3HaPK Vihreä
- 299P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2Fc Viikingit Punainen2–3JJK Punainen
- 334P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A1FC Reipas Musta 13–6FC Kuusysi Sininen
- 335P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen1–4JJK Sininen
- 336P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1HaPK Valkoinen0–0Paimion Haka Salamat
- 337P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2FC Reipas Musta 20–6JäPS City
- 180P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NNuPS Musta0–1 (0–0)HP-47
- 170P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NFCFJ sininen2–0 (0–0)KäPa City 06
- Su 30.6.2019
- 30.6.2019
- 189P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NKäPa City 063–4 (3–1)Sudet 06 Punainen
- 108P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N AFC Reipas 07 Oranssi3–0 (3–0)NuPS Musta
- 134P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BFC Reipas Oranssi 22–0FC Loviisa
- 135P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N ANuPS Punainenrp 2–1 (3–1) (1–0)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 139P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BKelA5–1 (3–0)GrIFK
- 15P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Reipas Oranssi 11–0 (0–0)FC Reipas 08 Musta
- 69P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN BFC JPS2–0 (2–0)Fc Kuusysi valkoinen
- 65P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Reipas Oranssi 14–3MU Vihreä
- 14P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BJJK Siniketut2–2 (1–2)FC Kuusysi valkosininen
- 585P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1FCFJ Vihreä5–2Nopsa Valkoinen
- 288P7Pojat F7Mukkula halli TN A2MyPa1–2FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 582P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen1–0FC Reipas Musta 4
- 289P7Pojat F7Mukkula TN A2EPS Valkoinen9–0FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 581P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Reipas Musta 21–1JJK punainen
- 314P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2FC Kuusysi Valkosininen0–5JJK Punainen
- 190P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NKoiPS0–1 (0–0)PiPS
- 312P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A1FC Kuusysi Valkoinen3–3Fc Viikingit Punainen
- 579P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Musta 13–2Nopsa Punainen
- 313P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A1FC Reipas Oranssi 23–4Union Plaani
- 583P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Musta 32–2HyPS Valkoinen
- 584P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Kuusysi Valkosininen0–3HyPS Punainen
- 580P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FC Kuusysi Sininen0–5Sudet Musta
- 140P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC Reipas T06 Musta4–3 (2–3)FCFJ Sininen
- 563P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BRiPS0–0FC Reipas T05
- 564P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Rauma1–2 (0–2)Espa/
HooGee YJ - 214P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BFC Reipas Musta 25–0 (1–0)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 201P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN ASudet7–2 (5–1)FC Reipas Musta 2
- 202P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BPedot Oranssi5–0 (2–0)Pedot Vihreä
- 13P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC JPS5–3FC Kuusysi valkoinen
- 200P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFc Kuusysi Sininen0–3 (0–1)FC Reipas T07 Oranssi
- 340P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A1FC Kuusysi Sininen0–6JäPS City
- 290P7Pojat F7Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi 21–7EPS Punainen
- 639P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1FCFJ Valkoinen4–3FC Reipas Oranssi 3
- 291P7Pojat F7Mukkula TN A2MyPa0–3FC Reipas Musta 1
- 640P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Reipas Oranssi 29–1JJK
- 341P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2Paimion Haka Salamat5–0FC Reipas Musta 2
- 194P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NJoKi0–5 (0–3)HJK West valkoinen
- 339P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A1FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen3–3HaPK Valkoinen
- 641P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi 11–4HyPS Sininen
- 642P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1FCFJ Sininen2–3FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
- 643P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2FC Honka Haukat Keltainen4–6Sudet Punainen
- 644P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Honka Haukat Musta5–5FC Kuusysi
- 338P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2JJK Sininen7–0FC Reipas Musta 1
- 104P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N AFC JPS0–3 (0–1)FC Reipas 07 Oranssi
- 109P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N BKP-75/
TuPS YJ A 1–0Nops Keltainen - 105P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N AFC Rauma2–8 (1–3)FC Reipas 06 Oranssi-Musta YJ
- 213P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BNopsa2–3 (2–2)Lahen Pojat
- 49P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN AFC Reipas T07 Musta0–5 (0–2)Nopsa
- 203P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Reipas Musta 13–1 (3–0)MU Keltainen
- 50P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Missä Mailat4–0FC Kuusysi sininen
- 54P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas Musta 10–2 (0–1)FC Reipas Musta 2
- 599P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1JJK punainen7–0Nopsa Valkoinen
- 593P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Musta 12–3HyPS Punainen
- 595P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1FC Reipas Musta 23–3FC Kuusysi Valkosininen
- 292P7Pojat F7Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi 11–4FC Reipas Musta 2
- 317P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1JJK Punainen3–4HaPK Vihreä
- 318P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2O Pedot0–2FC Kuusysi Valkosininen
- 184P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NFC Reipasrp 1–3 (1–1) (0–0)NuPS Musta
- 144P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AFC SauPa0–2 (0–1)FC Reipas Musta 2
- 136P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BFC Reipas Oranssi 21–0NuPS Punainen
- 137P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 2 N AFC Loviisa2–4 (1–1)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 565P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BFC Reipas T051–0 (0–0)Espa/
HooGee YJ - 18P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto 1 TN AJJK Siniketutrp 3–2 (1–1) (1–0)FC Kuusysi valkoinen
- 44P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BPeKa Punainen1–5 (0–3)JJK Punaketut
- 67P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AMU Vihreä0–0FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 45P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BPeKa Valkoinen3–0 (2–0)Sibbo Vargarna Sininen
- 597P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1Nopsa Punainen4–4HyPS Valkoinen
- 598P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Musta 45–0Sudet Musta
- 324P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A1Union Plaani0–4Fc Viikingit Punainen
- 315P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi 11–1FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
- 594P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Kuusysi Sininen1–0FCFJ Vihreä
- 596P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen4–2FC Reipas Musta 3
- 343P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A1Paimion Haka Salamat5–4FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen
- 344P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A2JäPS City4–5JJK Sininen
- 293P7Pojat F7Mukkula TN A1EPS Punainen9–3FC Reipas Musta 1
- 320P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2JJK Punainen4–3FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 294P7Pojat F7Mukkula TN B1EPS Valkoinen9–0MyPa
- 345P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2FC Reipas Musta 24–2FC Kuusysi Sininen
- 185P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NHP-472–0 (2–0)FCFJ sininen
- 215P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N ANops Musta1–2 (0–0)KP-75/
TuPS YJ B - 142P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BGrIFK4–0 (2–0)FCFJ Sininen
- 566P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N ARiPS4–2 (2–0)FC Rauma
- 216P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BSudet Musta0–3 (0–1)LePa Keltainen
- 207P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN APedot Vihreä6–4MU Keltainen
- 206P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BPedot Oranssi3–0FC Reipas Musta 1
- 20P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Reipas 08 Musta3–1 (2–0)FC Kuusysi valkosininen
- 19P10KPojat E10 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas Oranssi 11–2FC JPS
- 645P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1FC Reipas Oranssi 31–2FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 295P7Pojat F7Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Musta 25–6FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 646P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1JJK0–3HyPS Sininen
- 647P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2FC Kuusysi Valkoinen2–11FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 322P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1HaPK Vihreä4–3FC Kuusysi Valkosininen
- 342P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2FC Reipas Musta 12–3HaPK Valkoinen
- 648P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1Sudet Punainen5–0FCFJ Valkoinen
- 650P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Kuusysi8–3FC Honka Haukat Keltainen
- 649P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1FCFJ Sininen0–3FC Honka Haukat Musta
- 316P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2Fc Viikingit Punainen4–0FC Reipas Oranssi 2
- 321P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1FC Kuusysi Valkoinen8–3O Pedot
- 614P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FC Reipas Musta 15–4FC Kuusysi Sininen
- 192P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NKäPa City 060–3 (0–2)KoiPS
- 141P12HPojat D12 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AKelA6–0FC Reipas T06 Musta
- 96P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 1 N BNops Keltainen6–0 (2–0)FC Rauma
- 95P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N ANuPS Musta3–4 (2–2)FC JPS
- 97P12KPojat 12-13 kilpaJalkaranta 2 N BKP-75/
TuPS YJ A 1–0 (1–0)FC Reipas 06 Oranssi-Musta YJ - 51P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN ANopsa2–0 (1–0)FC Missä Mailat
- 52P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN BFC Reipas T07 Musta0–4 (0–1)FC Kuusysi sininen
- 204P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AFC Reipas T07 Oranssi1–6Sudet
- 205P11HPojat E11 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN BFc Kuusysi Sininen2–1FC Reipas Musta 2
- 618P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1FC Kuusysi Valkosininen5–3FC Reipas Musta 4
- 617P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2FC Reipas Musta 31–8JJK punainen
- 615P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1Nopsa Punainen1–5FC Reipas Musta 2
- 319P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Oranssi 14–3Union Plaani
- 616P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen1–5Sudet Musta
- 619P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FCFJ Vihreä3–2HyPS Valkoinen
- 219P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N AKP-75/
TuPS YJ B 2–1 (1–0)LePa Keltainen - 220P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 1 N BNops Musta5–1 (2–0)Sudet Musta
- 217P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N ALahen Pojat2–3 (0–3)FC Reipas Musta 2
- 218P13HPojat D13 haasteJalkaranta 2 N BNopsa1–2 (0–0)FC Reipas Musta 1
- 47P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto 1 TN APeKa Punainen1–1Sibbo Vargarna Sininen
- 46P10HPojat E10 haasteKisapuisto Stadion TN AJJK Punaketut0–2PeKa Valkoinen
- 66P11KPojat E11 kilpaKisapuisto Stadion TN BFC Reipas Oranssi 23–8FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 296P7Pojat F7Mukkula halli TN A1MyPa7–2EPS Punainen
- 349P8Pojat F8Mukkula halli TN A2FC Kuusysi Sininen1–2Paimion Haka Salamat
- 620P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1HyPS Punainen2–3Nopsa Valkoinen
- 348P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A2JJK Sininen8–0FC Reipas Musta 2
- 298P7Pojat F7Mukkula TN B1FC Reipas Musta 12–4FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 347P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2HaPK Valkoinen2–10JäPS City
- 191P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NSudet 06 Punainen2–1 (1–1)PiPS
- 654P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A1FC Reipas Oranssi 25–1FC Honka Haukat Musta
- 652P9Pojat F9Mukkula halli TN A2HyPS Sininen5–2FC Kuusysi Valkoinen
- 325P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN A1FC Reipas Oranssi 25–1O Pedot
- 297P7Pojat F7Mukkula TN A2FC Reipas Musta 23–9EPS Valkoinen
- 346P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B1FC Kuusysi Sinivalkoinen4–1FC Reipas Musta 1
- 311P8Pojat F8Mukkula TN B2HaPK Vihreä5–3FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 651P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A1FC Reipas Oranssi 32–2JJK
- 653P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN A2Sudet Punainen5–2FC Reipas Oranssi 1
- 655P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B1FCFJ Valkoinen2–5FC Honka Haukat Keltainen
- 656P9Pojat F9Mukkula TN B2FCFJ Sininen3–6FC Kuusysi
- 187P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NFC Reipas1–2 (0–1)FCFJ sininen
- 186P14Pojat C14Radiomäki NNuPS Musta2–1 (1–1)HP-47